Iothia fulva O. F. Müller, 1776

Phylum:Mollusca Linnaeus, 1758
Class:Gastropoda Cuvier, 1795
Order:Patelliformes
Family:Lepetidae
Genus:Iothia
Synonyms:Patella fulva O. F. Müller, 1776, Tectura fulva (Müller O.F., 1776)

Author: Zakharov Denis V. / 13.02.2017
Last edit: Zakharov Denis V. / 13.02.2017

Download PDF
Print version