Aldisa zetlandica (Alder & Hancock, 1854),

Phylum:Mollusca Linnaeus, 1758
Class:Gastropoda Cuvier, 1795
Order:Nudibranchia Cuvier, 1817
Family:Cadlinidae Bergh, 1891
Genus:Aldisa Bergh, 1878
Synonyms:Doris zetlandica Alder & Hancock, 1854

Author: Lyubin Pavel A. / 29.01.2014
Last edit: Zakharov Denis V. / 20.03.2017

Download PDF
Print version