Propebela exarata (Møller, 1842),

Phylum:Mollusca Linnaeus, 1758
Class:Gastropoda Cuvier, 1795
Order:Neogastropoda Wenz, 1938
Family:Mangeliidae P. Fischer, 1883
Genus:Propebela Iredale, 1918
Synonyms:Oenopota exarata (Møller, 1842), Lora exarata, Bela mitrula Lovén, 1846

Author: Lyubin Pavel A. / 29.01.2014
Last edit: Zakharov Denis V. / 07.03.2017

Download PDF
Print version