Capulus ungaricus (Linnaeus, 1758),

Phylum:Mollusca Linnaeus, 1758
Class:Gastropoda Cuvier, 1795
Order:Littorinimorpha Golikov & Starobogatov, 1975
Family:Capulidae Fleming, 1822
Genus:Capulus Montfort, 1810
Synonyms:Capulus hungaricus

Author: Zakharov Denis V. / 11.02.2017
Last edit: Zakharov Denis V. / 07.03.2017

Download PDF
Print version