Boreoscala greenlandica (Perry, 1811),

Phylum:Mollusca Linnaeus, 1758
Class:Gastropoda Cuvier, 1795
Order:Caenogastropoda Cox, 1960
Family:Epitoniidae Berry, 1910 (1812)
Genus:Boreoscala Kobelt, 1902
Synonyms:Boreoscala groenlandica (Møller, 1842)

Author: Zakharov Denis V. / 12.02.2017
Last edit: Zakharov Denis V. / 07.03.2017

Download PDF
Print version