Musculus laevigatus J.E. Gray, 1824

Phylum:Mollusca Linnaeus, 1758
Class:Bivalvia Linnaeus, 1758
Order:Mytilida
Family:Mytilidae
Genus:Musculus
Synonyms:Modiola laevigata Gray, 1824

Author: Manushin Igor E. / 29.09.2015
Last edit: Manushin Igor E. / 29.09.2015

Download PDF
Print version