Paracratis minuta (Philippi, 1836),

Phylum:Mollusca Linnaeus, 1758
Class:Bivalvia Linnaeus, 1758
Order:Arcoida
Family:Limopsidae Dall, 1895
Genus:Paracratis M. Huber, 2010
Synonyms:Limopsis minuta (Philippi, 1836), Limopsis borealis Jeffreys, 1869, Pectunculus minutus Philippi, 1836

Author: Manushin Igor E. / 19.03.2017
Last edit: Zakharov Denis V. / 19.03.2017

Download PDF
Print version