Cuspidaria obesa Lovén, 1846

Phylum:Mollusca Linnaeus, 1758
Class:Bivalvia Linnaeus, 1758
Order:Anomalodesmata
Family:Cuspidariidae
Genus:Cuspidaria
Synonyms:Cuspidaria (Cuspidaria) obesa (Lovén, 1846); Neaera obesa Lovén, 1846

Author: Manushin Igor E. / 14.09.2015
Last edit: Manushin Igor E. / 14.09.2015

Download PDF
Print version