Cuspidaria lamellosa Sars G. O., 1878

Phylum:Mollusca Linnaeus, 1758
Class:Bivalvia Linnaeus, 1758
Order:Anomalodesmata
Family:Cuspidariidae
Genus:Cuspidaria
Synonyms:Neaera jugosa G.O. Sars, 1878; Neaera lamellosa G.O. Sars, 1878

Author: Manushin Igor E. / 14.09.2015
Last edit: Manushin Igor E. / 29.09.2015

Download PDF
Print version