Cuspidaria arctica M. Sars,

Phylum:Mollusca Linnaeus, 1758
Class:Bivalvia Linnaeus, 1758
Order:Anomalodesmata
Family:Cuspidariidae
Genus:Cuspidaria
Synonyms:Neaera arctica M. Sars, 1859

Literature

  • .. Bivalvia (Lamellibranchiata) - . . . . 1948. . 405-446.

Author: Manushin Igor E. / 14.09.2015
Last edit: Manushin Igor E. / 12.03.2017

Download PDF
Print version