Proneomenia sluiteri Hubrecht, 1880,

Phylum:Mollusca Linnaeus, 1758
Class:Aplacophora von Ihering, 1876
Order:Solenogasres Gegenbaur, 1878
Family:Neomeniidae
Genus:Proneomenia
Synonyms:Proneomenia langi Simroth, 1893

Author: Lyubin Pavel A. / 29.01.2014
Last edit: Zakharov Denis V. / 14.02.2018

Download PDF
Print version