Ophiopus arcticus Ljungman, 1867,

Phylum:Echinodermata Klein, 1734
Class:Ophiuroidea Gray, 1840
Order:Ophiurida Müller & Troschel, 1840
Family:Ophiactidae Matsumoto, 1915
Genus:Ophiopus Ljungman, 1867
Synonyms:Ophiaregma abyssorum G.O. Sars, 1872

Author: Strelkova (Anisimova) Natalya A. / 16.02.2016
Last edit: Zakharov Denis V. / 14.02.2018

Download PDF
Print version