Amphiura sundevalli (Müller & Troschel, 1842),

Phylum:Echinodermata Klein, 1734
Class:Ophiuroidea Gray, 1840
Order:Ophiurida Müller & Troschel, 1840
Family:Amphiuridae Ljungman, 1867
Genus:Amphiura Forbes, 1843
Synonyms:Amphiura holboelli Lütken, 1855; Ophiolepis sundevalli Müller & Troschel, 1842

Author: Strelkova (Anisimova) Natalya A. / 16.02.2016
Last edit: Zakharov Denis V. / 14.02.2018

Download PDF
Print version