Eupyrgus scaber Lütken, 1857,

Phylum:Echinodermata Klein, 1734
Class:Holothuroidea Blainville, 1834
Order:Molpadida Haeckel, 1896
Family:Eupyrgidae Semper, 1867
Genus:Eupyrgus Lütken, 1857
Synonyms:Echinosoma hispidum Semper, 1867

Author: Lyubin Pavel A. / 29.01.2014
Last edit: Zakharov Denis V. / 14.02.2018

Download PDF
Print version