Porania (Pseudoporania) stormi Dons, 1936,

Phylum:Echinodermata Klein, 1734
Class:Asteroidea de Blainville, 1830
Order:Valvatida Perrier, 1884
Family:Poraniidae Perrier, 1893
Genus:Porania Gray, 1840
Synonyms:Pseudoporania stormi Dons, 1936

Author: Zakharov Denis V. / 06.04.2017
Last edit: Zakharov Denis V. / 14.02.2018

Download PDF
Print version