Exidmonea atlantica var. gracilima Busk, 1875,

Phylum:Bryozoa Ehrenberg, 1831
Class:Stenolaemata Borg, 1926
Order:Cyclostomatida Busk, 1852
Family:Tubuliporidae Johnston, 1838
Genus:Exidmonea David, Mongereau & Pouyet, 1972
Synonyms: Idmonea atlantica gracilima Busk, 1875

Author: Zakharov Denis V. / 15.03.2017
Last edit: Zakharov Denis V. / 15.03.2017

Download PDF
Print version