Bathysoecia polygonalis (Kluge, 1952),

Phylum:Bryozoa Ehrenberg, 1831
Class:Stenolaemata Borg, 1926
Order:Cyclostomatida Busk, 1852
Family:Tubuliporidae Johnston, 1838
Genus:Bathysoecia Osburn, 1953
Synonyms:Oncousoecia polygonalis (Kluge, 1915)

Author: Zakharov Denis V. / 15.03.2017
Last edit: Zakharov Denis V. / 15.03.2017

Download PDF
Print version