Stigmatoechos arctica (Kluge, 1946),

Phylum:Bryozoa Ehrenberg, 1831
Class:Stenolaemata Borg, 1926
Order:Cyclostomatida Busk, 1852
Family:Stigmatoechidae Brood, 1972
Genus:Stigmatoechos Marsson, 1887
Synonyms:Stegohornera arctica (Kluge, 1946)

Author: Zakharov Denis V. / 15.03.2017
Last edit: Zakharov Denis V. / 15.03.2017

Download PDF
Print version