Diplosolen obelia (Johnston, 1838),

Phylum:Bryozoa Ehrenberg, 1831
Class:Stenolaemata Borg, 1926
Order:Cyclostomatida Busk, 1852
Family:Plagioeciidae Canu, 1918
Genus:Diplosolen Canu, 1918
Synonyms:Tubulipora obelia Johnston, 1838, Diastopora obelia (Johnston, 1838)

Author: Zakharov Denis V. / 15.03.2017
Last edit: Zakharov Denis V. / 15.03.2017

Download PDF
Print version