Patinella radiata (Audouin, 1826),

Phylum:Bryozoa Ehrenberg, 1831
Class:Stenolaemata Borg, 1926
Order:Cyclostomatida Busk, 1852
Family:Lichenoporidae Smitt, 1867
Genus:Patinella Gray, 1848
Synonyms:Lichenopora radiata (Audouin, 1826)

Author: Zakharov Denis V. / 17.03.2017
Last edit: Zakharov Denis V. / 17.03.2017

Download PDF
Print version