Disporella hispida (Fleming, 1828),

Phylum:Bryozoa Ehrenberg, 1831
Class:Stenolaemata Borg, 1926
Order:Cyclostomatida Busk, 1852
Family:Lichenoporidae Smitt, 1867
Genus:Disporella Gray, 1848
Synonyms:Lichenopora hispida (Fleming)

Author: Zakharov Denis V. / 17.03.2017
Last edit: Zakharov Denis V. / 17.03.2017

Download PDF
Print version