Idmonea bidenkapi Kluge, 1955,

Phylum:Bryozoa Ehrenberg, 1831
Class:Stenolaemata Borg, 1926
Order:Cyclostomatida Busk, 1852
Family:Idmoneidae Busk, 1859
Genus:Idmonea Lamouroux, 1821
Synonyms:Idmonea serpes Bidenkap, 1900

Author: Zakharov Denis V. / 15.03.2017
Last edit: Zakharov Denis V. / 15.03.2017

Download PDF
Print version