Infundibulipora lucernaria (Sars, 1851),

Phylum:Bryozoa Ehrenberg, 1831
Class:Stenolaemata Borg, 1926
Order:Cyclostomatida Busk, 1852
Family:Cytididae d'Orbigny, 1854
Genus:Infundibulipora Brood, 1972
Synonyms:Defrancia lucernaria M. Sars, 1851, Domopora lucernaria (Sars, 1851)

Author: Zakharov Denis V. / 15.03.2017
Last edit: Zakharov Denis V. / 15.03.2017

Download PDF
Print version