Infundibulipora lucernaria var. prolifera Kluge, 1946,

Phylum:Bryozoa Ehrenberg, 1831
Class:Stenolaemata Borg, 1926
Order:Cyclostomatida Busk, 1852
Family:Cytididae d'Orbigny, 1854
Genus:Infundibulipora Brood, 1972
Synonyms:Defrancia prolifera Kluge, 1946

Author: Zakharov Denis V. / 15.03.2017
Last edit: Zakharov Denis V. / 15.03.2017

Download PDF
Print version