Neofungella dalli (Kluge, 1955),

Phylum:Bryozoa Ehrenberg, 1831
Class:Stenolaemata Borg, 1926
Order:Cyclostomatida Busk, 1852
Family:Cerioporidae Reuss, 1866
Genus:Neofungella Borg, 1933
Synonyms:Fungella dalli Kluge, 1955

Author: Zakharov Denis V. / 17.03.2017
Last edit: Zakharov Denis V. / 17.03.2017

Download PDF
Print version