Entalophoroecia harmeri (Osburn, 1933),

Phylum:Bryozoa Ehrenberg, 1831
Class:Stenolaemata Borg, 1926
Order:Cyclostomatida Busk, 1852
Family:Annectocymidae Hayward & Ryland, 1985
Genus:Entalophoroecia Harmelin, 1976
Synonyms:Diaperoecia harmeri Osburn, 1933, Entalophora harmeri Osburn, 1933

Author: Zakharov Denis V. / 15.03.2017
Last edit: Zakharov Denis V. / 15.03.2017

Download PDF
Print version