Amathia composita (Kluge, 1955),

Phylum:Bryozoa Ehrenberg, 1831
Class:Gymnolaemata Allman, 1856
Order:Ctenostomatida Busk, 1852
Family:Vesiculariidae Hincks, 1880
Genus:Amathia Lamouroux, 1812
Synonyms:Bowerbankia composita Kluge, 1955

Author: Zakharov Denis V. / 19.12.2017
Last edit: Zakharov Denis V. / 19.12.2017

Download PDF
Print version