Amathia arctica (Busk, 1880),

Phylum:Bryozoa Ehrenberg, 1831
Class:Gymnolaemata Allman, 1856
Order:Ctenostomatida Busk, 1852
Family:Vesiculariidae Hincks, 1880
Genus:Amathia Lamouroux, 1812
Synonyms:Bowerbankia arctica Busk, 1880

Author: Zakharov Denis V. / 19.12.2017
Last edit: Zakharov Denis V. / 19.12.2017

Download PDF
Print version