Pycnogonum litorale (Strøm, 1762),

Phylum:Arthropoda Siebold, 1848
Class:Pycnogonida Latreille, 1810
Order:Pantopoda Gerstaecker, 1863
Family:Pycnogonidae Wilson, 1878
Genus:Pycnogonum Brünnich, 1764
Synonyms:Pycnogonum balaenarum Linnaeus, 1767

Author: Zakharov Denis V. / 22.02.2017
Last edit: Zakharov Denis V. / 14.03.2017

Download PDF
Print version