Pseudopallene brevicollis (Sars, 1888),

Phylum:Arthropoda Siebold, 1848
Class:Pycnogonida Latreille, 1810
Order:Pantopoda Gerstaecker, 1863
Family:Callipallenidae Hilton, 1942
Genus:Pseudopallene Wilson, 1878
Synonyms:Cordylochele brevicolis Sars, 1981

Author: Zakharov Denis V. / 22.02.2017
Last edit: Zakharov Denis V. / 14.03.2017

Download PDF
Print version