Ascorhynchus abyssi Sars, 1877,

Phylum:Arthropoda Siebold, 1848
Class:Pycnogonida Latreille, 1810
Order:Pantopoda Gerstaecker, 1863
Family:Ascorhynchidae Hoek, 1881
Genus:Ascorhynchus Sars, 1877
Synonyms:Ascorhynchus tridens Meinert, 1899

Author: Zakharov Denis V. / 22.02.2017
Last edit: Zakharov Denis V. / 14.03.2017

Download PDF
Print version