Saduria sibirica (Birula, 1896) ,

Phylum:Arthropoda Siebold, 1848
Class:Malacostraca Latreille, 1802
Order:Isopoda Latreille, 1817
Family:Chaetiliidae Dana, 1849
Genus:Saduria Adams, 1852
Synonyms:Glyptonotus sibirica Birula, 1896

Author: Zakharov Denis V. / 11.01.2018
Last edit: Zakharov Denis V. / 11.01.2018

Download PDF
Print version