Saduria sabini (Krøyer, 1849) ,

Phylum:Arthropoda Siebold, 1848
Class:Malacostraca Latreille, 1802
Order:Isopoda Latreille, 1817
Family:Chaetiliidae Dana, 1849
Genus:Saduria Adams, 1852
Synonyms:Idotea sabini Krøyer, 1849; Mesidotea sabini (Krøyer, 1849); Mesidotea sabini barentsi Gurjanova, 1933; Mesidotea sabini megaluroides Gurjanova, 1933; Mesidotea sabini var. robusta Gurjanova, 1933; Mesidotea sabini var. typica Gurjanova, 1933; Saduria sabini sabini (Krøyer, 1849)

Author: Lyubin Pavel A. / 29.01.2014
Last edit: Zakharov Denis V. / 11.01.2018

Download PDF
Print version