Paromola cuvieri (Risso, 1816),

Phylum:Arthropoda Siebold, 1848
Class:Malacostraca Latreille, 1802
Order:Decapoda Latreille, 1802
Family:Homolidae De Haan, 1839
Genus:Paromola Wood-Mason in Wood-Mason & Alcock, 1891
Synonyms:Maia dumerili Risso, 1816; Dorippe cuvieri Risso, 1816

Author: Zakharov Denis V. / 24.03.2017
Last edit: Zakharov Denis V. / 14.02.2018

Download PDF
Print version