Chaceon affinis (A. Milne-Edwards & Bouvier, 1894),

Phylum:Arthropoda Siebold, 1848
Class:Malacostraca Latreille, 1802
Order:Decapoda Latreille, 1802
Family:Geryonidae Colosi, 1923
Genus:Chaceon Manning & Holthuis, 1989
Synonyms:Geryon affinis A. Milne-Edwards & Bouvier, 1894

Author: Zakharov Denis V. / 28.12.2017
Last edit: Zakharov Denis V. / 28.12.2017

Download PDF
Print version