Munida sarsi Huus, 1935,

Phylum:Arthropoda Siebold, 1848
Class:Malacostraca Latreille, 1802
Order:Decapoda Latreille, 1802
Family:Galatheidae Samouelle, 1819
Genus:Munida Leach, 1820
Synonyms:Munida bamffica var. sarsi Huus, 1935; Munida intermedia var. sarsi Huus, 1935

Author: Lyubin Pavel A. / 29.01.2014
Last edit: Zakharov Denis V. / 14.02.2018

Download PDF
Print version