Stegocephalus similis Sars, 1891

Phylum:Arthropoda Siebold, 1848
Class:Malacostraca Latreille, 1802
Order:Amphipoda Latreille, 1816
Family:Stegocephalidae Dana, 1855
Genus:Stegocephalus
Synonyms:Phippsiella similis (Sars, 1891)

Author: Zakharov Denis V. / 16.02.2017
Last edit: Zakharov Denis V. / 16.02.2017

Download PDF
Print version