Quasimelita formosa Murdoch, 1885

Phylum:Arthropoda Siebold, 1848
Class:Malacostraca Latreille, 1802
Order:Amphipoda Latreille, 1816
Family:Melitidae Bousfield, 1973
Genus:Quasimelita
Synonyms:Melita formosa Murdoch, 1866

Author: Zakharov Denis V. / 16.02.2017
Last edit: Zakharov Denis V. / 16.02.2017

Download PDF
Print version