Filograna implexa Berkeley, 1835,

Phylum:Annelida Lamarck, 1809
Class:Polychaeta Grube, 1850
Order:Sabellida
Family:Serpulidae Rafinesque, 1815
Genus:Filograna Berkeley, 1835
Synonyms:Filigrana implexa Berkeley, 1835; Filigrana implexa sarsii Mörch, 1863; Filograna berkeleyi Quatrefages, 1866; Filograna schleideni Schmidt, 1848; Serpula complexa W. Turton, 1819; Serpula corallifica Pallas, 1766; Serpula filiformis Templeton, 1836; Serpula filograna Linnaeus, 1767; Tubipora filogranum (Linnaeus, 1767); Tubipora ramosa Gmelin in Linnaeus, 1788

Author: Lyubin Pavel A. / 29.01.2014
Last edit: Zakharov Denis V. / 14.02.2018

Download PDF
Print version