Harmothoe aspera (Hansen, 1878),

Phylum:Annelida Lamarck, 1809
Class:Polychaeta Grube, 1850
Order:Phyllodocida Dales, 1962
Family:Polynoidae Kinberg, 1856
Genus:Harmothoe Kinberg, 1856
Synonyms:Polynoe aspera Hansen, 1878

Author: Lyubin Pavel A. / 29.01.2014
Last edit: Zakharov Denis V. / 14.02.2018

Download PDF
Print version