Laetmonice filicornis Kinberg, 1856,

Phylum:Annelida Lamarck, 1809
Class:Polychaeta Grube, 1850
Order:Phyllodocida Dales, 1962
Family:Aphroditidae Malmgren, 1867
Genus:Laetmonice Kinberg, 1856
Synonyms:Laetmatonice armata Verrill, 1879; Laetmatonice kinbergi Baird, 1865; Laetmonice producta assimilis McIntosh, 1885; Letmonicella spinosissima Roule, 1898

Author: Zakharov Denis V. / 16.02.2017
Last edit: Zakharov Denis V. / 14.02.2018

Download PDF
Print version