Brada inhabilis (Rathke, 1843),

Phylum:Annelida Lamarck, 1809
Class:Polychaeta Grube, 1850
Order:Flabelligerida
Family:Flabelligeridae de Saint-Joseph, 1894
Genus:Brada Stimpson, 1854
Synonyms:Brada granosa Stimpson, 1854; Brada granulata; Brada normani McIntosh, 1908; Siphonostoma inhabile Rathke, 1843;

Author: Lyubin Pavel A. / 29.01.2014
Last edit: Zakharov Denis V. / 14.02.2018

Download PDF
Print version