Echiurus echiurus echiurus (Pallas, 1766),

Phylum:Annelida Lamarck, 1809
Class:Polychaeta Grube, 1850
Order:Echiuroidea
Family:Echiuridae Quatrefages, 1847
Genus:Echiurus Guérin-Méneville, 1831
Synonyms:Echiurus echiurus (Pallas, 1766); Lumbricus echiurus Pallas, 1766

Author: Lyubin Pavel A. / 29.01.2014
Last edit: Zakharov Denis V. / 14.02.2018

Download PDF
Print version