Hamingia arctica Danielssen & Koren, 1881,

Phylum:Annelida Lamarck, 1809
Class:Polychaeta Grube, 1850
Order:Echiuroidea
Family:Bonelliidae Lacaze-Duthiers, 1858
Genus:Hamingia Danielssen & Koren, 1880
Synonyms:Hamingia gracialis Horst, 1881

Author: Lyubin Pavel A. / 29.01.2014
Last edit: Zakharov Denis V. / 14.02.2018

Download PDF
Print version